Oceania

Total cases
8,719
Currently positive
490
Recoveries
8,104
Deaths
125
CountryCurr. positive historyLast entryGrowth rateNew casesTotal cases
Daily casesPositiveRecoveriesDeathsTotal casesTotal curr. positiveRecoveriesDeaths
Australia (AU)2020-05-280.2%15807,1654866,576103
Fiji (FJ)2020-05-280.0%000183150
Guam (GU)2020-03-21--0000--00
New Zealand (NZ)2020-05-280.0%0701,50411,48122
Papua New Guinea (PG)2020-05-28--0008080
Timor-Leste (TL)2020-05-280.0%000240240